Suchen Sie Angebote zu Ihren Lieblingskünstlern
Tausende Kunstauktionen pro Jahr mit hunderttausenden Werken!
  • Künstlername::
    Sol Lewitt
192 Angebote (in den letzten 12 Monaten):
  • Aquarell / Zeichnung: 69
  • Druckgrafik: 87
  • Fotografie: 1
  • Skulptur / Objekt: 10
  • Gemälde: 23
morgen | Heritage, Texas
Sol LeWitt
Lot 77018 Asymmetrical Pyramids , 1985
Gouache on paper
€ 9.300 - 14.000
morgen | Heritage, Texas
Sol LeWitt
Lot 77019 Pyramid , 1985
Gouache on paper
€ 9.300 - 14.000
morgen | Heritage, Texas
Sol LeWitt
Lot 77020 Asymmetrical Pyramids , 1985
Gouache on Fabriano paper
€ 9.300 - 14.000
2 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Sol LeWitt
Lot 40060 Arcs and Bands in Color , 1999
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.900 - 2.800
2 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Sol LeWitt
Lot 40061 Arcs and Bands in Color , 1999
€ 1.900 - 2.800
2 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Sol LeWitt
Lot 40062 Brushstrokes (Horizontal and Vertical, Plate #8) , 1996
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
2 Tage | Bonhams
SOL LEWITT
Lot 18 Incomplete Open Cube 7/22
painted aluminum
€ 167.000 - 232.000
Andere haben auch gesucht Alle ansehen chevron_right
morgen | Christie's, New York
BRICE MARDEN
Lot 42 Event , 2004
oil on linen, in two parts
€ 28.000.000 - 46.000.000
3 Tage | Christie's, New York
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 17 Flowers , 1964
acrylic, fluorescent paint and silkscreen ink on linen
€ 19.000.000 - 28.000.000
heute | Sotheby's, New York
Frank Stella
Lot 113 Ifafa I , 1964
metallic powder in polymer emulsion on canvas
€ 13.000.000 - 17.000.000
3 Tage | Christie's, New York
ROBERT RYMAN
Lot 21 Untitled , 1961
oil on linen
€ 9.300.000 - 14.000.000
morgen | Christie's, New York
FELIX GONZALEZ-TORRES
Lot 6 "Untitled" (America #3) , 1992
overall dimensions vary with installation
€ 7.400.000 - 11.000.000